PROGRAMMA

[vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1502441577598{background-image: url(http://www.fedefanclub.it/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Pentaphoto_98765.jpg?id=28) !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}” el_class=”contenitore_programnma”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

AUDI FIS SKI WORLD CUP

2017/2018

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

28.10.2017

GS Soelden (AUT)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

11.11.2017

SL Levi (FIN)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

25-26.11.2017

GS/SL Killington (USA)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

01-02-03.12.2017

2 DH/SG Lake Louise (CAN)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

08-09-10.12.2017

AC/2 SG Saint Moritz (SUI)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

16-17.12.2017

DH/SG Val D’Isere (FRA)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

19-20.12.2017

GS/NPSL Courchevel (FRA)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

28-29.12.2017

GS/SL Lienz (AUT)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

01.01.2018

CITY EVENT Oslo (NOR)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

03.01.2018

SL Zagreb (CRO)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

06-07.01.2018

GS/SL Maribor (SLO)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

09.01.2018

SLALOM Flachau (AUT)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

13-14.01.2018

DH/SG Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

20-21.01.2018

DH/SG Cortina d’Ampezzo (ITA)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

23.01.2018

GS Kronplatz (ITA)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

27-28.01.2018

GS/SL Lenzerheide (SUI)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

30.01.2018

CITY EVENT Stockholm (SWE)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

03-04.02.2018

2 DH Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

09-25.02.2018

GIOCHI OLIMPICI Pyeongchang (KOR)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

03-04.03.2018

AC/SG Crans Montana (SUI)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

09-10.03.2018

GS/SL Ofterschwang (GER)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1502440498923{margin-top: 25px !important;}”][vc_column_inner][icon_box separator=”without_separator”]

14-18.03.2018

WC FINALS Aare (SWE)

[/icon_box][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]